Tramwaje »  [ 2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   ]    Autobusy »  [ 100   106   108   110   111   112   113   115   116   117   118   122   123   124   126   127   129   130   131   136   138   139   143   148   149   151   154   155   156   157   158   162   164   166   167   168   169   171   174   175   178   179   184   186   188   189   199   200   205   207   210   212   213   227   232   255   256   262   267   269   283   295   315   512   574   606   622   955   ]    Nocne autobusy »  [ N1   N2   N3   N4   N5   N6   N8   N9   N11   N12   N13   ]    Tramwaj wodny »  [ F5   F6   ]   

Rozkłady jazdy - lista przystanków

Nazwa przystankuLinie
Abrahama122, 199, 315
Agrarna110, 122, 126, 157, 210, N3
Akademia Muzyczna3, 8, 9, 106, 111, 112, 138, 166, 178, 186, 212, N8, N9, N11
Aksamitna100, 154
Al. Hallera3, 5, 8, 124, 148, 158, 188, N2, N12
AmberExpo158
Astronautów110, 122, 210, N3
Bajana2, 4, 8, 11
Banino126
Banino - Borowiecka126
Banino - Pszenna126
Banino - Szkoła126
Barniewicka169, 171, 210, 269, N1
Baza Manipulacyjna111, N8
Bażyńskiego2, 4, 6, 8, 11, 12, 149, N4, N13
BCB Azymutalna110, 210
Belgradzka10, 12, 162, 227, 262, 283, N2
Bema115, 130, 184, 315, N6, N12
Beniowskiego127, 139, 199, 315, N1
Benzynowa186
Biblioteka Główna UG122, 199, 315
Biwakowa169, 210, 269, N1
Błonia112, 166, 186, 212, N9
Bobrowa117, N1
Bogatka112, N9
Bogatka I112, N9
Bogatka II112, N9
Boguckiego112, N9
Bora Komorowskiego127, 139, 199, 315, N1
Brama Oliwska2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12
Brama Wyżynna2, 3, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 106, 108, 111, 112, 118, 123, 131, 138, 151, 154, 166, 178, 186, 189, 200, 205, 207, 210, 212, 232, 256, 606, N1, N3, N4, N5, N6, N8, N9, N11, N12, N13
Brama Żuławska3, 8, 9, 106, 111, 112, 138, 166, 178, 186, 212, N8, N9, N11
Bratki131, 178, N11
Brętowo PKM10, 131, 184, 210, 227, 283, N6
Brzeźno3, 5, 8, 148, 188, N2, N12
Buczka108, 118, N4
Budapesztańska12, 127, 129, 130, N2, N6, N12
Budowlanych126, 267
Budzysza106, 138
Budzysza Elmont106, 111, 138, N8
Bursztynowa143
Bysewo157, 167
Bysewska157, 167
Cebertowicza2, 6, 7
Centrostal157, 167
Centrum Medycyny Inwazyjnej283
Centrum Nadawcze RTV171
Centrum Onkologii283
Chałubińskiego2, 6, 7, 11, N13
Charpentiera Wisłoujście106, 138
Chełm - Więckowskiego108
Chełm Cienista108, 118, 227, N4
Chełm Witosa11, 118, 174, 227, N4, N13
Chłodna106, 111, N9, N11
Chłopska127, 148, N12, N13
Chłopska - Obrońców Wybrzeża2, 4, 8, 11, 227
Chmielna3, 8, 9
Chodowieckiego2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12
Chrzanowskiego116, 136, 149
Chwaszczyno171
Chwaszczyno - Gdyńska171
Chwaszczyno - Oliwska171
Chwaszczyno - Szmaragdowa171
Chwaszczyno - Wiejska171
Ciasna4, 10, 12
Cieszyńskiego2, 6, 7, 108, 118, 174, 227, N4, N13
Ciołkowskiego124, N2
Cmentarna108, 118, N4
Cmentarz Łostowicki156, 162, 164, 175, 227, 262, N2
Cmentarz Oliwski117
Cygańska Góra115, 130, 131, 184, 210, 315, N6, N12
Cystersów117, 169, 171, 179, 622, N1
Czarny Dwór124, 127, 148, 158, 188, N12
Czermińskiego156, 174, 574, N4
Czerwony Dwór139, 148, 199, 227, 315, N12, N13
Czyżewskiego117
Damroki164, 167, 168, 267, 574, N3
Dąbrowszczaków139, 199, 315
Dąbrowszczaków - Obr. Wybrz.N13
Dąbrowszczaków - Obrońców Wybrzeża139, 199, 315
De Plelo106, 138
Derdowskiego2, 4, 6, 8, 11, 12
Dębinki283
Długi Targ100
Dmowskiego127, N4, N13
Dobra106, 111, N9, N11
Dobrowo112, 166, 186, N9
Dobrowolskiego127, 129, 162, 184, 262, N2, N12
Dolna106, N9, N11
Dolna Brama123, 131
Dolne Miasto111
Dolne Młyny116, 131
Dom Fahrenheita100
Dragana - Kładka108
Dragana - Szkoła108
Droszyńskiego117, N4
DrwęckaN13
Drzewieckiego124, N12
Dulkowa512
Dworkowa178, N11
Dworska3, 5, 8, 148, 188, N2, N12
Dworzec Główny2, 3, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 100, 106, 108, 111, 112, 118, 123, 131, 138, 151, 154, 166, 178, 186, 189, 200, 205, 207, 210, 212, 232, 256, 606, N1, N3, N4, N5, N6, N8, N9, N11, N12, N13
Dworzec PKS2, 4, 10, 12, 115, 130, 184, 315
Dwór Ferberów151
Dywizjonu 303127, 158, 188
Elbląska - Wiadukt106, 111, 112, 138, 166, 186, N9
Elfów155, 262, N1
Elmet151, 154, 189, 256, N1
Emaus156, 162, 164, 167, 168, 175, 227, 262, 267, N2, N3
Fabryczna157, 167, 267, N3
Falista127, 129, 162, 262, N2
Falowa112, 512, N9
Firoga110, 122, 210, N3
Focha115, 130, 131, 184, 315, N6, N12
Forsycji112, 212, N9
Galeria Bałtycka2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 110, 116, 122, 124, 126, 127, 136, 149, 157, 158, 199, 227, 315, N2, N3, N4, N13
Gdańska3, 5, 8
Gdynia - Anyżowa171
Gdynia - Dąbrowa Centrum171
Gdynia - Giełda towarowa171
Gdynia - Kameliowa171
Gdynia - Karwiny Tesco171
Gdynia - Paprykowa171
Gdynia - Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska171
Gdynia - Rdestowa - Leśny Zakątek171
Gdynia - Starochwaszczyńska171
Gdynia - Szafranowa171
Gdynia BuraczanaN1
Gdynia Karwiny TescoN1
Gdynia MyśliwskaN1
Gdynia NałkowskiejN1
Gdynia Os. BernadowoN1
Gdynia Osiedle BernadowoN1
Gdynia WiczlińskaN1
Gdynia Źródło MariiN1
Gęsia178, N11
Głęboka3, 8, 9
Głucha123
Gospody2, 4, 6, 8, 11, 148, N12, N13
Gostyńska168, N3
Gościnna113, 151, 189, 200, 205, 207, 210, 232, N5
Górecka111, N8
Górki Wschodnie186, N9
Górki Zachodnie111, N8
Górskiego122
Grabowskiego108
Gronostajowa955
Grudziądzka3, 5, 8
Grunwaldzka129, 162, 262, N2
Hala "Olivia"122
Hallera - Baza ZKM124, 148, N1, N2, N12
Helska2, 4, 6, 8
Heweliusza100
Hokejowa113, 213, N13
Ikara110, 210
Iławska171
Instal157, 167
Inżynierska167, 267, N3
Jabłoniowa164, 574
Jagiellońska2, 4, 8, 11
Jagiellońska - Przychodnia139, 199, 315
Jana Pawła II2, 4, 8, 11, N1
Jankowo256
Jarowa115, 164, 168, 199, 283, 315
Jasia i Małgosi149
Jasień - Działki164, 167, 168, 267, N3
Jasień - Pólnicy574, 955
Jasień PKM127, 129, 130, 955
Jasieńska127, 129, 130, 955, N12
Jaśkowa Dolina2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 115, 127, 129, 162, 164, 168, 199, 262, 315, N2, N4, N13
Jaworzniaków155, 262, N1
Jednorożca179, 210, 269
Jeleniogórska118
Jelitkowo2, 4, 6, 8, 227
Jelitkowo Kapliczna117, 143, N4
Jodowa186, N9
Kaczeńce3, 8
Kaczeńce - Sienna111, N8
Kamienna Grobla106, 111, N9, N11
Kampinoska113, 175, N13
Kanałowa112, N9
Karczemki167, 168, 267, N3
Karpacka (Cm. Oliwski)117, N1
Karskiego116, 131
Kartuska157, 167, 267, N3
Kasztanowa3, 5, 8
Katarzynki100
Katownia100
Kempingowa112, N9
Kępna111, N8
Kielecka118, 156, 164, 174, N4
Kiełpinek PKM164
Kiełpino - Szkoła168, N3
Kiełpino Górne (Lipuska)168
Kiełpino Górne (Węsierska)168, N3
KilińskiegoN2
Kliniczna - Szpital7, 8, 10
Klonowa2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12
Knyszyńska175, N13
Kokoszki - Poczta157, 167
Kolonia Mysia123
Kolonia Uroda3, 5, 8
Kolorowa175, N13
Kolumba10, 131, 184, 210, 227, 283, N6
Kołobrzeska2, 4, 8, 11, 227, N1
Komary512
Kontenerowa138
Kopalniana124, N2
Kopeckiego108
Korczaka124, N12
Kosmonautów126, 267
Kościuszki3, 5, 8, N1, N2, N12
Kowale - Apollina255
Kowale - Kasztelańska256
Kowale - Os. Olimp255, 256
Kowale - Pl. Afrodyty255
Kowale - Starowiejska256
Kowale Szlachecka256
Krasickiego3, 5, 8, 148, 188, N2, N12
Kręta115, 164, 168, 199, 315
Krynicka139, 149, 199, 315, N13
Krzemowa154, 162, N1
Ku Ujściu106, 138
Kujawska138
Kurpińskiego115, 130, 131, 184, 199, 210, 315, N6, N12
Kwiatowa112, 212, N9
Latarnia Morska3, 5, 8, 188
Lawendowe Wzgórze156, 174, 574, N4
Lazurowa112, 212, N9
Legionów2, 4, 8, 11, 124, N1, N2
Lenartowicza3, 8
Lessowa3, 8
Leszczynowa156, 174, 574, N4
Leszczyńskich124, 127, 158, 188, N12
Leśna G. - Przychodnia283
Leśna Góra283
Liliowa113, 213, N13
Lipce - Niegowska151, 200, 205, 207, 232, N5
Lipowa167, 168, 267, N3
Lubowidzka174, 574
Lwowska124
Łagiewniki154
Łanowa I178
Łanowa II178
Łanowa III178
Łanowa IV178
Łapińska168, N3
Łęczycka111, N8
Łostowice Świętokrzyska2, 6, 7, 113, 155, 162, 175, 213, 255, 256, 262, 295, N2
Łowicka111, N8
Łódzka113, 155, 175, 213, 255, 256, 262, 295, N1, N13
Maćkowy Mleczarnia175, 189
Maki178, N11
Małkowo126
Małomiejska113, 154, 256, N1
Marsa179, 210, 269
Marynarska512
Matarnia PKM126, 157, N3
Matejki115, 164, 168, 199, 315
Matemblewo116, 131
Mazurska3, 5, 8
Meczet149
Meteorytowa210
Miałki Szlak112, 166, 186, N9
Michałki Wiadukt112, 166, 186, N9
Mickiewicza2, 3, 4, 5, 8, 11, 124, N1, N12
Miedza131
Migowo12, 127, 129, 130, N2, N6, N12
Miszewo126
Miszewskiego2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12
Mjr Hubala149
Modra I178
Modra II178
Modra III178
Modra IV178
Mostek106, 111, 112, 138, 166, 178, 186, N8, N9, N11
Mostostal3, 7, 8, 10
Myśliborska171
Myśliwska167, 168, 267, N3
Na Szańcach178, N11
Na Wzgórzu127, 129, 162, 262, N2
Na Zaspę188
Nabrzeże Przemysłowe138
Nabrzeże ZbożoweF5
Nad Jarem - Zakosy131, 199, 315
Nadwiślańska186, N9
Nadwodna122
Naftowa186
Narodowe Centrum ŻeglarstwaF6
Niedziałkowskiego169, 210, 269, N1
Niedźwiednik136, 184, 283, N6
Niepołomicka113, 155, 175, 213, 255, 256, 262, 295, N1, N13
Niwki178, N11
Norblina149
Nowa169, 171, 210, 269, N1
Nowatorów126, 157, 167, 267, N3
Nowe Ogrody2, 4, 10, 12, 115, 130, 184, 315
Nowiny151, 189, N5
Nowolipie162, 164, 168, 227, 262, N2
Nowotna111, N8
Nowy Port (Góreckiego)3, 8, 10
Nowy Port (Oliwska)3, 5, 7, 8
Nowy Port Szaniec Zachodni148, 158, 188, N2, N12
Nowy Świat169, N1
Obrońców Westerplatte2, 4, 6, 8, 11, 12, N1, N4
Obrońców Wybrzeża127, 148, N12, N13
Oczyszczalnia186
Odrzańska2, 6, 7, 11, N13
Odyseusza179
Ogrodowa116, 184, 227, 283, N6
Okopowa3, 8, 9
Olimpijska113, 213, N13
Oliwa2, 4, 6, 8, 11, 12
Oliwa Pętla Tramwajowa117, 122, 169, 171, 179, 622, N1, N4
Oliwa PKP127, 139, 143, 199, 315, N1
Oliwa ZOO179, 622
Olsztyńska139, 199, 315, N13
Olszynka - Szkoła131, 178, N11
Olszyńska123, 131
Opacka2, 4, 6, 8, 11, 122
Opera Bałtycka2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 283, N1, N4, N13
Opolska139, 199, 315, N13
Ornitologów186, N9
Orunia Górna154, 162, N1
Os. Barniewice269
Os. Świętokrzyskie255, 256, N1
Os. Wejhera2, 6
Os. Złota Karczma110
Osiedle Jary118, 174, 262, N4
Osiedle Świętokrzyskie155, 262, N1
Osiedle Wejhera4, 8
Osowa - Obwodnica169, 171, 179, N1
Osowa PKP169, 210, 269, N1
Osowa Przesypownia169
Otomin - Dziewicza574
Otomin - Pętla174, 574
Otomin - Sarnia574
Otomin Dziewicza174
Otomin Sarnia174
Otomińska168, N3
Otwarta115, 130, 131, 184, 199, 210, 315, N6, N12
Owczarnia179, 210
P D P S189
Pagórkowa167, 168, 267, N3
Park Naukowo - Technologiczny164, 168, 283
Paska4, 10, 12
Pastelowa175
PCK148, 188, N2, N12
Pępowo - Skrzyżowanie126
PGE ARENA Gdańsk3, 7, 8, 10, 158, N12
Piastowska2, 4, 8, 11, 117, 143, 148, 227, N4, N12, N13
Piecewska127, 129, 130, 131, 162, 184, 210, 262, N2, N6, N12
Piecki Wileńska127, 184, N12
Piekarnicza10, 12, 162, 227, 262, 283, N2
Pilotów127, 158, 188
Pl. Solidarności7
Pl. Wolności7, 148, N12
Plac Komorowskiego2, 4, 8, 11
Plac Solidarności3, 8
Plac Wolności3, 5, 8, 10, 158, 188, N2
Platynowa113, 154, 162, 175, 256, N1
Płocka2, 6, 7, 118, 162, 174, 175, 262, N2, N4, N13
Płońska - Skrzyż.186
Płowce115, 130, 131, 184, 210, 315, N6, N12
POD - Lotnisko I126
POD - Lotnisko II126
POD - Lotnisko III126, 267
Podkarpacka136, 184, 283, N6
Pohulanka (Armii Krajowej)2, 6, 7, 11, N13
Pokładowa106, 138
Pole Namiotowe112, N9
Politechnika2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12
Politechnika SKM283
Pomorska2, 4, 8, 11, 148, 227, N12, N13
Pomorska - Kapliczna143, N4
Pomorska - Osiedle2, 4, 6, 8, 11, N12, N13
Pomorskie Szkoły Rzemiosł115, 164, 168, 199, 283, 315
Porębskiego295, N1
Port Lotniczy110, 122, 210, N3
Potokowa110, 116, 122, 126, 136, 157, 184, 210, 227, 283, N3, N6
Potokowa - Matemblewska116, 131
Powstańców Warszawskich4, 10, 12
Poznańska117, 143, N4
Pólnicy164, 167, 168, 267, 955, N3
Pruszcz Gd. - Batalionów Chłopskich232
Pruszcz Gd. - CER232
Pruszcz Gd. - Chopina205, 232
Pruszcz Gd. - Dąbrowskiego205
Pruszcz Gd. - Drzymały205
Pruszcz Gd. - Fabryczny232
Pruszcz Gd. - Komarowo205
Pruszcz Gd. - Matejki232
Pruszcz Gd. - Niemcewicza205
Pruszcz Gd. - Nowowiejskiego232
Pruszcz Gd. - Powstańców Warszawy205
Pruszcz Gd. - Przemysłowa205, 232
Pruszcz Gd. - Raciborskiego205, 232
Pruszcz Gd. - Radunica205, 232
Pruszcz Gd. - Rondo Kaszubskie205, 232
Pruszcz Gd. - Sienkiewicza205
Pruszcz Gd. - Urząd Skarbowy232
Pruszcz Gd. - Waląga205
Pruszcz Gd. - Wojska Polskiego205
Pruszcz Gd. - Żwirki i Wigury205
Pruszcz Gdański Broniewskiego200, 207
Pruszcz Gdański Chopina200, 207, N5
Pruszcz Gdański Dąbrowskiego207
Pruszcz Gdański Drzymały200, 207
Pruszcz Gdański Emilii Plater200, 207
Pruszcz Gdański Komarowo207
Pruszcz Gdański MatejkiN5
Pruszcz Gdański Niemcewicza200, 207, N5
Pruszcz Gdański NowowiejskiegoN5
Pruszcz Gdański Obrońców Westerplatte200, 207, N5
Pruszcz Gdański Osiedle Kasprowicza200, 207, N5
Pruszcz Gdański Osiedle Piastowskie200, N5
Pruszcz Gdański Osiedle Wschód200, 207
Pruszcz Gdański Powstańców Warszawy200, 207
Pruszcz Gdański Przemysłowa200, 207, N5
Pruszcz Gdański Radunica200, 207, N5
Pruszcz Gdański Reymonta200, 207
Pruszcz Gdański SienkiewiczaN5
Pruszcz Gdański Urząd SkarbowyN5
Pruszcz Gdański Waląga200, 207, N5
Pruszcz Gdański Wiśniewskiego207
Pruszcz Gdański Wysockiego200, 207
Pruszcz Gdański Żwirki i Wigury200, 207
Przebiśniegowa175, N13
Przegalina112, 212, 512, N9
Przegalińska112, 212, N9
Przegalińska - Schronisko512
Przejazdowo112, N9
Przejazdowo "Makro"166
Przejazdowo Łąkowa112, N9
Przejazdowo Sezonowa112, N9
Przemian175
Przemyska2, 6, 7, 118, 156, 162, 164, 174, 175, N2, N4, N13
Przeróbka3, 8, 9
Przybrzeżna123
Przychodnia3, 5, 7, 8
Przymorze SKM139, 149, 199, 315, N13
Przymorze Wielkie127, 148, N12, N13
Przyrodników126
Przystań112, 212, N9
Przystań Żeglugi106, 138, 606
Przytulna164, 167, 168, N3
Przywidzka156, 174, 574, N4
Ptasia113, 154, 256, N1
Radarowa110
Radiowa110, 210
Rafineria112, 166, 186, 212, N9
Rafineria - brama 8166
Rakietowa126, 267
Reformacka108, 118, N4
Reja2, 3, 4, 5, 8, 11
Rejtana113, 151, 189, 210, 232, N5
Reymonta149
Rębiechowo126
Rębiechowo PKP126
Rębowo156, 574, N4
Rogalińska118, 174, 262, N4
Rozłogi8
Rozstaje127
Równa123
Rybacka148
Rybaki Górne154
Rybołowców3, 5, 7, 8, 188
Rynarzewo169, 171, 179, N1
Rzeczypospolitej127, 158, 188
Rzeczypospolitej - Kołobrzeska139, 199, 315, N13
Rzeźnicka106, 111, N9, N11
Sandomierska151, 154, 189, 200, 205, 207, 210, 232, 256, N1, N5
Sandomierska - Olszyńska123, 131
Saturna269
Sąsiedzka126, 157, N3
Schuberta115, 164, 168, 199, 283, 315
Schumana115, 164, 168, 199, 283, 315
SDO "Złota Jesień"227
SDO "Złota Jesień"(n/ż)127
Siedlce4, 10, 12, 156, 167, 168, 175, 227, 267, N3
Siedleckiego269
Sienna GroblaF6
Sierpowa131, 178, N11
Sikorskiego2, 6, 7, 11, 108, 118, 227, N4, N13
Skarżyńskiego124, 127, 158, 227, N2
Skrajna4, 10, 12
Słowackiego - Działki110, 122, 126, 157, N3
Sobieszewko512
Sobieszewko Ośrodek512
Sobieszewo Most112, 186, 212, N9
Sobieszewo Wyspa112, 186, 212, 512, N9
Sobieszewska186, N9
Sobieszewska Pastwa 1512
Sobieszewska Pastwa 2512
Sobótki127, 129, 162, 262, N2
Sołdka269
Sopocka169, 171, 179, 210, N1
Sopot 23 Marca117, 143
Sopot 3 Maja117, 122, N1
Sopot Architektów122
Sopot Bitwy pod Płowcami143
Sopot Bohaterów Monte CassinoN1
Sopot BrodwinoN1
Sopot Brodwino SzkołaN1
Sopot Chopina122
Sopot CmentarzN1
Sopot Cmentarz Brama IIN1
Sopot Ergo Arena122
Sopot GoykiN1
Sopot Grand Hotel122
Sopot Grunwaldzka122
Sopot Hestii143
Sopot Hotel "Marina"143
Sopot JunakówN1
Sopot Kamienny Potok SKM122
Sopot Kasztanowa117, N1
Sopot Kochanowskiego122
Sopot KolbergaN1
Sopot Korty Tenisowe122
Sopot Łokietka122
Sopot Malczewskiego122, N1
Sopot MałopolskaN1
Sopot Młyńska122
Sopot Okrężna117, 143
Sopot Os. Przylesie117, 143
Sopot PKP117, 143
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości117, N1
Sopot Plac Kusocińskiego122
Sopot Polna122, 143
Sopot Reja117, 122, N1
Sopot Sanatorium "Leśnik"143
Sopot Sikorskiego117, 122, 143
Sopot Smolna117, N1
Sopot Uniwersytet Gdański117, 122, 143
Sopot Wejherowska122
Sopot Władysława IV122, 143
Sopot Wybickiego122
Sówki111, N8
Spacerowa171, 179, 622
Spadochroniarzy110, 210
Srebrna175, N13
Srebrniki116, 136
Srebrzysko110, 122, 126, 157, 227, N3
Starogardzka175
Startowa2, 4, 8, 11
Startowa - Hynka227
Staw Wróbla127, 129, 130, N12
Steczka111, N8
Sternicza3, 5, 8
Stocznia Północna3, 7, 8, N12
Stocznia SKM3, 7, 8
Stoczniowców108, 118, N4
Stogi Pasanil3, 8
Stogi Plaża8
Stogi-Górki ZachodnieF6
Stokrotki131, 178, N11
Strzelnica127, 129, 162, 262, N2
Strzyża PKM2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, N4, N13
Subisława2, 4, 6, 8, 11, 148, N12, N13
Suchanino131, 199, 315
Sucharskiego3, 8
Sucharskiego - PKP106, 138
Swojska3, 7, 8, 10, N12
Szadółki156, 174, 574, N4
Szadółki Obwodnica174, 574
Szafarnia106, 111, N9, N11
Szczęśliwa164, 167, 168, N3
Szpital Marynarki Wojennej149
Szpital Zakaźny283
Sztutowska166
Szybowcowa110, 122, 210, N3
Śluza111
Śnieżna3, 7, 8, 10, 158, N12
Śródmieście SKM2, 6, 7, 10, 11
Św. Wojciech151, 207, 232, N5
Św. Wojciech - Ostróżek151, 232, N5
Świbnieńska112, 212, N9
Świbnieńska - Sklep112, N9
Świbno - Przychodnia112, N9
Świętego Ducha100
Świętokrzyska113, 162, 175, 256, 262, N1, N2, N13
TamkaF6
Tarasy (Bema)N3
Tarcice112, 166, 186, N9
Targ Rybny100, F5, F6
Targowisko178, N11
Teatr Miniatura / Radio GdańskN4, N13
Teatr Szekspirowski100
Telewizyjna210
Terminal - Cargo110, 122, 210
Terminal DCT138
Tetmajera2, 4, 6, 8, 11, 12
Tęczowa186, N9
Trałowa - Szkoła112, 212, N9
Transportowców157, 167, 267, N3
Traugutta2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12
Traugutta - Sobieskiego115, 164, 168, 199, 315
Trawki110, 116, 122, 126, 136, 157, 227, N3
Turystyczna112, 212, N9
Twarda3, 7, 8
Twierdza Wisłoujście106, 138, 606, F5
Tysiąclecia117, 143, N4
Uczniowska3, 5, 8, 158
Ujeścisko118, 156, 164, 174, N4
Ukośna151, 189, 232, N5
Unimor157, 167
Uniwersyteckie Centrum Kliniczne283
Uniwersytet2, 4, 6, 8, 11, 12, N4, N13
Uniwersytet Medyczny2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 283, N1, N4, N13
Uphagena115, 164, 168, 199, 315
Uranowa154, 162, N1
Urząd Dozoru Technicznego151, 189, N5
Urząd Miejski115, 130, 184, 315, N3, N6, N12
Urząd Wojewódzki / Marszałkowski123, 131
Uzdrowiskowa112, 212, N9
Wagnera115, 130, 184, 199, 210, N6, N12
Wałowa154
Wały Piastowskie100, 151, 154, N12
Warneńska10, 12, 127, 129, 130, 131, 184, 210, 227, 283, N2, N6, N12
Wczasy3, 5, 8
Westerplatte106, 138, 606, F5
Węgorzowa112, 212, N9
Węzeł Harfa158
Węzeł Karczemki167, N3
Węzeł Kliniczna3, 7, 8, 10
Węzeł Lipce151, N5
Wieniec112, N9
Wieniecka512
Wieżycka155, 255, 256, 262, 295, N1
Wilanowska2, 6, 7, 156, 162, 164, 175, 227, 262, N2, N13
Wiolinowa110
Wiosny LudówF5, F6
Wiślinka Brzegowa186
Wiślinka Piaskowa112, 186, N9
Wiślinka Pocztowa186
Wiślinka Sportowa186
Wiślinka Szkolna112, 212, N9
Władysława IV3, 5, 7, 8, 10, 148, 158, 188, N2, N12
Wojska Polskiego2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 122, 158, 199, 315, N4, N13
Wołkowyska127, 129, 130, N12
Wronki108, 118, N4
Wróbla106, 111, N9, N11
Wrzeszcz PKP110, 115, 116, 124, 126, 129, 136, 149, 157, 158, 162, 164, 168, 199, 262, 315, N2, N3
Wysoka Galaktyczna179
Wyspiańskiego2, 3, 4, 5, 8, 11, 124, N1, N12
Wyzwolenia148, N2, N12
Wyzwolenia - Mar. Polskiej7, 148, N12
Wyzwolenia - Marynarki Polskiej3, 8, 10, 158, N2
Zabytkowa110, 116, 122, 126, 136, 149, 157, 227, N3
Zacna127, 129, 130, N12
Zagony131
Zagroble186
Zajezdnia2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, N4, N13
Zajezdnia NOWY PORT148, 158, 188, N2, N12
Zajezdnia Nowy Port (dla wysiad.)3, 8
Zakład Utylizacyjny156
Zakoniczyn295, N1
Zakopiańska4, 10, 12, N3
Zamenhofa2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, N4, N13
Zaroślak108, 118, 151, 154, 189, 207, 210, 232, 256, N1, N4
Zaspa2, 4, 8, 11
Zaspa - Szpital124, 127, 158, 188, N12
Zaspa SKM127, 158, 188, 227
Zawodzie178, N11
Zbieżna126, 267
Zespół Szkół Morskich148, N2, N12
Zielony MostF5
Zielony Stok167, 168, 267, N3
Zimna3, 8, 111, N8
Złota Karczma110, 122, 126, 157, 210, N3
Zremb151, 154, 189, 256, N1
Zwierzyniecka164, 167, 168, 267, 955, N3
Źródlana164, 167, 168, 267, 955, N3
Żabi Kruk3, 8, 9, 112, 138, 166, 178, 186, 212, F5, N8, N9
Żabianka SKM148, N12, N13
Żaglowa - AmberExpo3, 7, 8, 10, 158, N12
Żukowo Dworcowa126
Żukowo Fenikowskiego126
Żukowo Słoneczna126
Żukowo Urząd Gminy126
Żuraw100
Żwirki i Wigury2, 4, 8, 11
Życzliwa167, N3