Trasa (nazwy ulic):
Jaworzniaków - Guderskiego - Świętokrzyska - Platynowa - Uranowa - Krzemowa - Małomiejska - Trakt św. Wojciecha - Okopowa - Wały Jagiellońskie - Podwale Grodzkie - Zwycięstwa - Hallera - Kościuszki - Legionów - Rzeczypospolitej - Chłopska - Bora-Komorowskiego - Droszyńskiego - Obrońców Westerplatte - Stary Rynek Oliwski - Spacerowa - Kielnieńska - Barniewicka - Osowa PKP

Osowa PKP - Barniewicka - Kielnieńska - Spacerowa - Stary Rynek Oliwski - Opata Rybińskiego - Droszyńskiego - Bora-Komorowskiego - Chłopska - Rzeczypospolitej - Kościuszki - Hallera - Zwycięstwa - Podwale Grodzkie - Wały Jagiellońskie - Trakt św. Wojciecha - Małomiejska - Platynowa - Uranowa - Krzemowa - Świętokrzyska - Bergiela - Porębskiego - Guderskiego - Jaworzniaków

Rozkład jazdy na: Czwartek, 29.10.2020. Wybierz inną noc:

Kierunek: Osowa PKP
Przystanki:
 
Elfów (n/ż) 01
 
Osiedle Świętokrzyskie (n/ż) 01
 
Wieżycka (n/ż) 01
 
Niepołomicka (n/ż) 01
 
Łódzka (n/ż) 01
 
Świętokrzyska (n/ż) 01
 
Platynowa (n/ż) 03
 
Krzemowa (n/ż) 01
 
Uranowa (n/ż) 01
 
Platynowa (n/ż) 01
 
Małomiejska (n/ż) 01
 
Ptasia (n/ż) 01
 
Sandomierska (n/ż) 01
 
Stare Szkoty (n/ż) 01
 
Brama Oruńska (n/ż) 01
 
Toruńska (n/ż) 01
 
Brama Wyżynna 05
 
Dworzec Główny 05
 
Brama Oliwska (n/ż) 03
 
Uniwersytet Medyczny (n/ż) 03
 
Opera Bałtycka (n/ż) 06
 
Wyspiańskiego (n/ż) 03
 
Mickiewicza (n/ż) 05
 
Grudziądzka
 
Kościuszki (n/ż) 03
 
Legionów (n/ż) 03
 
Żwirki i Wigury (n/ż) 03
 
Startowa (n/ż) 03
 
Kołobrzeska (n/ż) 04
 
Bora Komorowskiego (n/ż) 04
 
Beniowskiego (n/ż) 01
 
Oliwa PKP
 
Oliwa PKP (n/ż) 01
 
Oliwa Pętla Tramwajowa (n/ż) 07
 
Obrońców Westerplatte (n/ż) 05
 
Cystersów (n/ż) 02
 
Rynarzewo (n/ż) 02
 
Osowa Obwodnica (n/ż) 02
 
Sopocka (n/ż) 02
 
Nowa (n/ż) 02
 
Barniewicka (n/ż) 02
 
Niedziałkowskiego (n/ż) 02
 
Biwakowa (n/ż) 02
 
Konkordii (n/ż) 02
 
Osowa PKP
 
Osowa Przesypownia
Kierunek: Jaworzniaków
Przystanki:
 
Osowa PKP (n/ż) 01
 
Konkordii (n/ż) 01
 
Biwakowa (n/ż) 01
 
Niedziałkowskiego (n/ż) 01
 
Barniewicka (n/ż) 01
 
Nowa (n/ż) 01
 
Sopocka (n/ż) 01
 
Osowa Obwodnica (n/ż) 01
 
Rynarzewo (n/ż) 01
 
Cystersów (n/ż) 01
 
Oliwa Pętla Tramwajowa (n/ż) 08
 
Beniowskiego (n/ż) 02
 
Bora Komorowskiego (n/ż) 07
 
Kołobrzeska (n/ż) 03
 
Startowa (n/ż) 04
 
Bajana (n/ż) 03
 
Legionów (n/ż) 04
 
Grudziądzka
 
Kościuszki (n/ż) 04
 
Mickiewicza (n/ż) 04
 
Wyspiańskiego (n/ż) 04
 
Uniwersytet Medyczny (n/ż) 04
 
Brama Oliwska (n/ż) 04
 
Brama Wyżynna 04
 
Toruńska (n/ż) 02
 
Brama Oruńska (n/ż) 02
 
Stare Szkoty (n/ż) 02
 
Sandomierska (n/ż) 02
 
Ptasia (n/ż) 02
 
Małomiejska (n/ż) 02
 
Platynowa (n/ż) 03
 
Krzemowa (n/ż) 01
 
Uranowa (n/ż) 01
 
Orunia Górna (n/ż) 01
 
Platynowa (n/ż) 02
 
Łódzka (n/ż) 02
 
Niepołomicka (n/ż) 02
 
Wieżycka (n/ż) 02
 
Porębskiego (n/ż) 02
 
Zakoniczyn (n/ż) 01
 
Osiedle Świętokrzyskie (n/ż) 03
 
Elfów (n/ż) 02
 
Jaworzniaków